Brantley's Village Restaurant
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantOriental, NC

Brantley's Village Restaurant

Closed · opens 7:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 7:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Brantley's Village Restaurant
Monday7:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 8:30 PM
SundayClosed

Local time in Oriental: 5:31 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (252) 249-3509 to confirm.

Location & directions

900 Broad Street
Oriental, NC 28571

About Brantley's Village Restaurant

Looking for a restaurant in Oriental? Brantley's Village Restaurant is at 900 Broad Street, Oriental, North Carolina. It is one of 8 places to eat and drink we list in Oriental.

Brantley's Village Restaurant is open 6 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM (closed Sunday). Early risers are covered too: doors open at 7:00 AM most days.

You can visit for dine-in.

You can reach the team at (252) 249-3509.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
900 Broad Street, Oriental, NC 28571
Hours
Open 6 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM (closed Sunday)
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Brantley's Village Restaurant? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Brantley's Village Restaurant's opening hours?

Open 6 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM (closed Sunday). Monday: 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 8:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Brantley's Village Restaurant open on Sunday?

No, Brantley's Village Restaurant is closed on Sundays.

Where is Brantley's Village Restaurant located?

Brantley's Village Restaurant is located at 900 Broad Street, Oriental, NC 28571.

What is the phone number of Brantley's Village Restaurant?

You can call Brantley's Village Restaurant at (252) 249-3509.

Does Brantley's Village Restaurant offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Brantley's Village Restaurant. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Oriental

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.